Herrer - Kortbane 

50

fri

Magnus Dyg Holme

0.24.41

02.11.17

 DM Junior Århus

100

fri

Kasper Philipsen

0.52.59

19.03.99

 DKM Nærum

200

fri

Magnus Dyg Holme

1.53.99

02.11.17

 DM Junior Århus

400

fri

Magnus Dyg Holme

4.08.09

09.11.17

 DM Årgang Greve

800

fri

Jens H Nannerup

8.55.51

13.04.08

 SRV årgang gr. 1

1500

fri

Niklas Brix

17.00.83

06.12.01

 Klubmesterskab 2001

50

ryg

Niklas Brix

0.28.38

13.04.01

 Randers

100

ryg

Niklas Brix

0.58.47

21.03.02

 DKM i Nærum

200

ryg

Kasper Philipsen

2.08.79

08.11.97

 DHM Indledende1997, 2. DIV.

50

bryst

Alex Hinge

0.31.14

25.03.00

 Køge Open 2000

100

bryst

Mads Møller

1.07.29

21.11.98

 DHM 1./2. Div. Op/Ned

200

bryst

Mads Møller

2.25.98

08.11.98

 DHM Indledende1998, 2.DIV.

50

fly

Niklas Brix

0.26.95

14.10.01

 Randers

100

fly

Niklas Brix

0.57.71

10.11.01

 DHM, Kolding

200

fly

Niklas Brix

2.11.81

10.11.01

 DHM, Kolding

100

IM

Magnus Dyg Holme

00.59.62

02.11.17

 DM Junior Århus

200

IM

Magnus Dyg Holme

02.08.88

02.11.17

 DM Junior Århus

400

IM

Magnus Dyg Holme

4.48.08

02.11.16

 Klubmesterskab 2016

 

Holdkap Kortbane

4x100

Fly

DHM Finale 1998

4.07.46

21.11.98

 Horsens

 

 

Ulrik Nielsen

1.03.22

 

 

 

 

Carsten Laursen

1.01.99

 

 

 

 

Alex Hinge

1.00.96

 

 

 

 

Jesper Starcke

1.01.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

Ryg

DHM Indledende 2.div. 1996

4.23.59

12.11.96

 

 

 

Kasper Philipsen

1.03.48

 

 

 

 

Torben Rasmussen

1.08.49

 

 

 

 

Jesper Sørensen

1.07.71

 

 

 

 

Allan Hylke

1.03.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

Bryst

DHM Finale 1998

4.42.00

22.11.98

 Horsens

 

 

Torben Thomsen

1.13.13

 

 

 

 

Peter Wittenkamp

1.12.67

 

 

 

 

Alex Hinge

1.08.39

 

 

 

 

Mads Møller

1.07.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

Fri

DKM 1997

3.40.87

20.04.97

 Ikast Svømmecenter

 

 

Carsten Laursen

0.55.28

 

 

 

 

Jesper Starcke

0.55.57

 

 

 

 

Carsten Jokumsen

0.56.56

 

 

 

 

Kasper Philipsen

0.53.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x200

Fri

DKM 1997

8.02.24

21.04.97

 Ikast Svømmecenter

 

 

Jesper Starcke

2.01.53

 

 

 

 

Carsten Laursen

2.00.30

 

 

 

 

Carsten Jokumsen

2.02.81

 

 

 

 

Kasper Philipsen

1.57.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

HM

DKM 1997

4.06.86

22.04.97

 Ikast Svømmecenter

 

 

Kasper Philipsen

1.01.09

 

 

 

 

Mads Møller

1.08.25

 

 

 

 

Carsten Jokumsen

1.01.78

 

 

    Jesper Starcke 0.55.74     
 

Herrer Langbane

50

fri

Kasper Philipsen

0.25.03

08.07.98

 DM 1998

100

fri

Kasper Philipsen

0.54.12

30.07.98

 EJM Antwerpen

200

fri

Magnus Dyg Holme

01.59.21

09.11.17

 DM Årgang Greve

400

fri

Magnus Dyg Holme

04.19.99

09.11.17

 DM Årgang Greve

1500

fri

Jesper Starcke

17.35.18

10.07.96

 DM/Djm 1996

50

ryg

Niklas Brix

0.28.58

03.07.02

 DJM / DM 2002, Århus

100

ryg

Niklas Brix

1.01.46

03.07.02

 DJM / DM 2002, Århus

200

ryg

Kasper Philipsen

2.15.05

09.07.97

 DM/Djm/BM 1997

50

bryst

Alex Hinge

0.32.87

09.07.99

 DJM 1999

100

bryst

Mads Møller

1.10.46

10.07.99

 DM 1999

200

bryst

Mads Møller

2.34.08

08.07.98

 DJM 1998

50

fly

Niklas Brix

0.26.93

01.12.01

 Ålborg Cup

100

fly

Niklas Brix

1.00.11

03.07.02

 DJM / DM 2002, Århus

200

fly

Carsten Jokumsen

2.22.78

24.05.92

 SRV Langbanemesterskab 1992

200

IM

Magnus Dyg Holme

2.15.01

25.06.16

 DM Årgang Helsingør

400

IM

Magnus Dyg Holme

4.54.21

25.06.16

 DM Årgang Helsingør

 

Holdkap Langbane

4x100

Fly





 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

Ryg




 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

Bryst





 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

Fri

DM Årgang

4.09.31

25.06.16

 Helsingør

 

 

Oliver L. Nelander

1.04.26

 

 

 

 

Alexander L. Bjørn

1.05.30

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Sander Berggreen

1.01.87

 

 

 

 

Magnus Dyg Holme

0.57.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x200

Fri

DM Årgang

9.05.92

27.06.16

 Helsingør

 

 

Magnus Dyg Holme

2.05.86

 

 

 

 

Oliver L. Nelander

2.19.52

 

 

 

 

Alexander L. Bjørn

2.21.74

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Sander Berggreen

2.58.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

HM

DM Årgang

4.45.14

26.06.16

 Helsingør

 

 

Alexander L. Bjørn

1.14.70

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Sander Berggreen

1.23.74

 

 

 

 

Magnus Dyg Holme

1.03.36

 

 

  

Oliver L. Nelander

1.03.34