Damer Kortbane

50

fri

Mette Flaskager

0.27.90

24.10.14

 Vestdanske kortbane mesterskaber kravtider

100

fri

Merethe Linnebjerg

1.00.69

18.01.79

Skjern

200

fri

Manja Flammild

2.07.83

20.03.97

DKM 1997

400

fri

Manja Flammild

4.31.95

20.03.97

DKM 1997

800

fri

Tina Flaskager

9.19.79

06.12.01

 

1500

fri

Tina Flakager

17.36.59

21.03.02

 

50

ryg

Mette Flaskager

0.31.36

06.06.15

Nordea Midsommercup

100

ryg

Mette Flaskager

1.08.67

06.06.15

Nordea Midsommercup

200

ryg

Tina Flaskager

2.25.44

25.11.00

DHM 2000 Brøndby

50

bryst

Anja Bøjesen

0.36.46

21.03.02

 

100

bryst

Tina Flaskager

1.17.61

16.06.01

MidsommerCup Ikast

200

bryst

Tina Flaskager

2.44.14

16.06.01

MidsommerCup Ikast

50

fly

Manja Flammild

0.30.25

24.03.00

DKM 2000 Nærum

100

fly

Manja Flammild

1.04.91

24.03.00

DKM 2000 Nærum

200

fly

Manja Flammild

2.23.32

23.03.00

DKM 2000 Nærum

100

IM

Anja Bøjesen

1.08.32

23.03.01

Esbjerg

200

IM

Manja Flammild

2.25.16

08.11.98

DHM

400

IM

Tina Flaskager

5.03.41

21.03.02

Nærum

 
 

Holdkap Kortbane

4x100

Fly

DHM Slutrunden 1995

4.45.69

25.11.95

 
   

Jette Sørensen

1.09.14

   
   

Iben Andersen

     
   

Jeanette Smedegaard

     
   

Gitte Randeris

     
           

4x100

Ryg

DHM indledende 2.div 1996

4.56.45

09.11.96

Esbjerg Seminarium

   

Jeanett Pedersen

1.14.70

   
   

Louise Lund

1.14.90

   
   

Louise Lorenzen

1.14.91

   
   

Manja Flammild

1.11.94

   
           

4x100

Bryst

DHM indledende 2.DIV 1996

5.25.47

10.11.96

Esbjerg Seminarium

   

Jette Sørensen

1.22.01

   
   

Pia Olsen

1.21.65

   
   

Helle Bækkegaard

1.23.94

   
   

Iben Andersen

1.17.87

   
           

4x100

Fri

DKM 1997

4.08.14

20.04.97

Ikast Svømmecenter

   

Jeanett Pedersen

1.01.93

   
   

Jette Sørensen

1.03.37

   
   

Gitte Randeris

1.02.15

   
   

Manja Flammild

1.00.68

   
           

4x200

Fri

DHM indledende 2. div. 1996

9.00.45

09.11.96

Esbjerg Seminarium

   

Jeanett Pedersen

2.15.96

   
   

Manja Flammild

2.14.06

   
   

Rikke Alminde

2.18.23

   
   

Gitte Randeris

2.12.20

   
           

4x100

HM

SRV-Kortbanemesterskaber 1997

4.41.99

22.02.97

Vollsmose Svømmehal

   

Manja Flammild

1.09.81

   
   

Iben Andersen

1.19.35

   
   

Gitte Randeris

1.09.95

   
   

Jeanett Pedersen

1.02.88

 
  
 

Damer Langbane

50

fri

Anja Bøjesen

0.28.95

04.05.01

SRV-langbane 2001, Århus

100

fri

Manja Flammild

1.02.50

09.07.97

DM/Djm/BM 1997

200

fri

Manja Flammild

2.12.3

08.07.98

DM 1998

400

fri

Manja Flammild

4.36.98

08.08.98

DM 1998

800

fri

Tina Flaskager

9.30.02

03.07.02

DJM / DM 2002, Århus

1500

fri

Tina Flaskager

17,58,96

03.07.02

DJM / DM 2002, Århus

50

ryg

Mette Flaskager

0.33.48

01.07.14

DM 2014

100

ryg

Tina Flaskager

1.11.55

27.04.01

Austria Meeting, Wien

200

ryg

Tina Flaskager

2.31.79

03.07.02

DJM / DM 2002, Århus

50

bryst

Tina Flaskager

0.38.37

03.07.02

DJM / DM 2002, Århus

100

bryst

Tina Flaskager

1.20.67

26.06.01

DJM Gladsaxe

200

bryst

Tina Flaskager

2.46.61

26.06.01

DJM Gladsaxe

50

fly

Manja Flammild

0.30.45

10.07.99

DM Gladsaxe

100

fly

Manja Flammild

1.06.33

11.07.99

DM Gladsaxe

200

fly

Manja Flammild

2.26.00

07.07.99

DM Gladsaxe

200

IM

Tina Flaskager

2.28.48

03.07.02

DJM / DM 2002, Århus

400

IM

Manja Flammild

5.15.95

08.07.98

DM 1998

 

Holdkap Langbane

4x100

Fri

SRV Langbanemesterskaber 1997

4.24.62


Esbjerg

   

Jeanett Pedersen

1.05.82

   
   

Gitte Randeris

     
   

Helle Bækkegaard

     
   

Jette Sørensen